Online visitors Total: 12 | Guests: 11 | Members: 1
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Operational Compliance [Filter]
Operational Compliance over 12 Months [Filter]
Monitoring Compliance [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeOct 20170.0083.5510.22
FSFree StateOct 20170.0092.102.51
GTGautengOct 20170.0090.1617.22
KZKwaZulu-NatalOct 20170.0087.721.42
LPLimpopoOct 20170.0086.736.84
MPMpumalangaOct 20170.0084.166.63
NWNorth WestOct 20170.0091.201.59
NCNorthern CapeOct 20170.0079.668.36
WCWestern CapeOct 20170.0088.499.37
NATProvincialOct 20170.0087.097.13
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v