Online visitors Total: 15 | Guests: 15
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Physical Compliance [Filter]
Physical Compliance over 12 Months [Filter]
Monitoring Compliance [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeOct 20170.0099.0516.78
FSFree StateOct 20170.0098.318.40
GTGautengOct 20170.0098.5361.42
KZKwaZulu-NatalOct 20170.0097.9117.11
LPLimpopoOct 20170.0099.328.16
MPMpumalangaOct 20170.0096.526.70
NWNorth WestOct 20170.0098.855.59
NCNorthern CapeOct 20170.0097.337.35
WCWestern CapeOct 20170.0098.2341.81
NATProvincialOct 20170.0098.2319.26
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v