Online visitors Total: 18 | Guests: 18
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Chemical Compliance [Filter]
Chemical Compliance over 12 Months [Filter]
Monitoring Compliance [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeNov 20170.0099.8016.87
FSFree StateNov 20170.0094.2622.42
GTGautengNov 20170.0099.7463.73
KZKwaZulu-NatalNov 20170.0097.1642.38
LPLimpopoNov 20170.0099.442.60
MPMpumalangaNov 20170.0098.879.32
NWNorth WestNov 20170.0098.153.96
NCNorthern CapeNov 20170.0097.654.58
WCWestern CapeNov 20170.0099.8961.91
NATProvincialNov 20170.0098.3325.31
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v