Online visitors Total: 6 | Guests: 6
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Chemical Compliance [Filter]
Chemical Compliance over 12 Months [Filter]
Monitoring Compliance [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeApr 201799.9599.7826.04
FSFree StateApr 2017100.0097.7318.65
GTGautengApr 201799.5599.8672.15
KZKwaZulu-NatalApr 201797.7597.6450.63
LPLimpopoApr 201799.2299.5520.43
MPMpumalangaApr 201799.2698.9427.28
NWNorth WestApr 201799.5099.0518.46
NCNorthern CapeApr 201793.2697.5210.81
WCWestern CapeApr 201799.9399.8684.45
NATProvincialApr 201798.7198.8836.54
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v