Online visitors Total: 4 | Guests: 4
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Microbiological Compliance [Filter]
Microbiological Compliance over 12 Months [Filter]
Monitoring Compliance [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeNov 20170.0096.4411.50
FSFree StateNov 20170.0097.531.22
GTGautengNov 20170.0099.3820.62
KZKwaZulu-NatalNov 20170.0094.580.33
LPLimpopoNov 20170.0099.138.21
MPMpumalangaNov 20170.0093.615.25
NWNorth WestNov 20170.0097.871.28
NCNorthern CapeNov 20170.0093.449.69
WCWestern CapeNov 20170.0098.623.31
NATProvincialNov 20170.0096.736.82
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v