Online visitors Total: 15 | Guests: 15
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Tests Required [Filter]
Tests Done [Filter]
Tests Passed [Filter]
Tests Failed [Filter]
Compliance Percentage of Tests Done [Filter]
Compliance Percentage of Tests Required [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeFeb 201815684424250.0026.92
FSFree StateFeb 20181243172422.585.65
GTGautengFeb 201866172046125964.0364.03
KZKwaZulu-NatalFeb 201829126214012253.4448.11
LPLimpopoFeb 20185452340.003.70
MPMpumalangaFeb 201814673621184.9342.47
NWNorth WestFeb 20189272215129.1722.83
NCNorthern CapeFeb 201874105550.006.76
WCWestern CapeFeb 20182212241695575.4575.45
NATProvincialFeb 20181 8191 48190957261.3849.97
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v