Online visitors Total: 25 | Guests: 25
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Tests Required [Filter]
Tests Done [Filter]
Tests Passed [Filter]
Tests Failed [Filter]
Compliance Percentage of Tests Done [Filter]
Compliance Percentage of Tests Required [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeJun 201815674373750.0023.72
FSFree StateJun 201813328131546.439.77
GTGautengJun 201869571953618374.5574.55
KZKwaZulu-NatalJun 201829221911610352.9739.73
LPLimpopoJun 2018531761135.2911.32
MPMpumalangaJun 201814680542667.5036.99
NWNorth WestJun 20189466313546.9732.98
NCNorthern CapeJun 2018742061430.008.11
WCWestern CapeJun 20182212441885677.0577.05
NATProvincialJun 20181 8641 46798748067.2852.95
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v