Online visitors Total: 16 | Guests: 16
You are not logged in. Login
Register Retrieve Password

Search
[Collapse] Provincial [NAT]
 [Expand] Eastern Cape [EC]
 [Expand] Free State [FS]
 [Expand] Gauteng [GT]
 [Expand] KwaZulu-Natal [KZ]
 [Expand] Limpopo [LP]
 [Expand] Mpumalanga [MP]
 [Expand] North West [NW]
 [Expand] Northern Cape [NC]
 [Expand] Western Cape [WC]
[Expand] National [SA]
 Data selections:
v
v
v
v
WSA: Provincial [NAT]
Show Customization Window
Export to XLS
Export to XLSX
Export to CSV
v
Code [Filter]
Region [Filter]
Time Frame [Filter]
Tests Required [Filter]
Tests Done [Filter]
Tests Passed [Filter]
Tests Failed [Filter]
Compliance Percentage of Tests Done [Filter]
Compliance Percentage of Tests Required [Filter]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
[Condition]
ECEastern CapeNov 201715689474252.8130.13
FSFree StateNov 2017124262247.691.61
GTGautengNov 201769966349117274.0670.24
KZKwaZulu-NatalNov 20172952481737569.7658.64
LPLimpopoNov 20175493633.335.56
MPMpumalangaNov 20171465647983.9332.19
NWNorth WestNov 201710068313745.5931.00
NCNorthern CapeNov 201774117463.649.46
WCWestern CapeNov 20172212541856972.8372.83
NATProvincialNov 20171 8691 42498643869.2452.76
Pages: 1 - 1 (10 items)Prev[1]Next v